Home » » Wild Yams Benefits

Wild Yams Benefits

Wild Yam Dioscorea villosa

Dioscorea villosa
Common Names
Wild Yam Root , Colic root, rheumatism root
Botanical Name
Dioscorea villosa
Family
DIOSCOREACEAE

1 comments:

  1. nice article...

    Obat Bius | Obat Bius Wanita | Jual Obat Bius


    thank you for the information regards success only father / mother

    ReplyDelete

 
Copyright © Healthy Natural - All Rights Reserved
Proudly powered by Blogger